Watch Nezha: Birth of the Demon Child (2019) online free

Nezha: Birth of the Demon Child (2019)

Other name: Ne Zha Zhi Mo Tong Jiang Shi

Genres: Animation Cartoon, Fantasy Cartoon, Thriller Cartoon

Date aired: 20 September 2019

Status: Completed

Views: 37,511

Summary:

Born with unique powers, a boy is recruited to fight demons and save the community that fears him.

Hot on KissCartoon:

Episodes
Comments
- Don't link to other manga/cartoon website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch cartoon free and cartoon online at watch cartoon
Loading...